FTLF8524P3BNL

DigiKey Part Number
775-FTLF8524P3BNL-ND
Manufacturer
Coherent
Manufacturer Product Number
FTLF8524P3BNL
Description
TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
4 Weeks
Customer Reference
Detailed Description
Transceiver Module Wireless 3.7Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Datasheet
 Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select All
Category
Manufacturer
Coherent
Series
-
Packaging
Bulk
Part Status
Active
Data Rate
3.7Gbps
Wavelength
850nm
Applications
Wireless
Voltage - Supply
3.3V
Connector Type
LC Duplex
Mounting Type
Pluggable, SFP
Base Product Number
All prices are in EUR
Bulk
QuantityUnit PriceExt Price
159,36000 €59,36 €
1049,17300 €491,73 €
10047,44780 €4.744,78 €
Manufacturers Standard Package