1062835101
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

1062835102

DigiKey Part Number
WM14940-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
1062835102
Description
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 3M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
8 Weeks
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex (4) To MTP 50/125 9.8' (3.0m)
Customer Reference
Datasheet
 Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select All
Category
Mfr
Molex
Series
Package
Bulk
Product Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex (4)
2nd Connector
MTP
Cable Diameter
0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type
-
Features
Plenum
Fiber Type
50/125
Length - Overall
9.8' (3.0m)
Type
Multimode, Duplex
Ratings
-
Bend Radius
50mm
Color - Cable
Aqua
Color - Connectors
-
Insertion Loss
0.50dB, 0.35dB
Jacket (Insulation) Material
-
Return Loss
-
Operating Temperature
0°C ~ 70°C
Base Product Number
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
REACH StatusREACH Unaffected
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8544.70.0000
All prices are in EUR
Bulk
QuantityUnit PriceExt Price
1348,57000 €348,57 €
10313,70700 €3.137,07 €
Manufacturers Standard Package
Alternate Length
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 1M
In-Stock: 5
Unit Price: 288,02000 €
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 5M
In-Stock: 0
Unit Price: 257,21200 €
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
WM14940
106283-5102
1062835102-ND
Standard Package1