DIGITUS-DK-2633-SERIES
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

DK-2633-07

Digi-Key Part Number
AE10463-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
DK-2633-07
Description
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 7M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
70 Weeks
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 23.0' (7.0m)
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Assmann WSW Components
Series
Package
Bulk
Product Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
LC Duplex
Cable Diameter
0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type
Buffered Fiber
Features
-
Fiber Type
62.5/125
Length - Overall
23.0' (7.0m)
Type
Multimode, Duplex
Ratings
-
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Orange
Color - Connectors
White
Insertion Loss
-
Jacket (Insulation) Material
-
Return Loss
-
Operating Temperature
-
Base Product Number
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
REACH StatusREACH Unaffected
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS9001.10.0075
All prices are in EUR
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
122,70000 €22,70 €
1019,87700 €198,77 €
2519,01760 €475,44 €
5018,40440 €920,22 €
10017,79090 €1.779,09 €
25016,80940 €4.202,35 €
50016,31860 €8.159,30 €
1.00015,95050 €15.950,50 €
Alternate Length
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M
Total Quantity 396
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
Total Quantity 249
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M
Total Quantity 63
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M
Total Quantity 620
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M
Total Quantity 286
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 10M
Total Quantity 79
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
AE10463
DK263307
Standard Package1