Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 2.107
2.107 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2.107 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/85
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
EUR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-59F2Z Datasheet AFBR-59F2Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3468-ND TXRX LVDS CLAMP 177 - Immediate Available: 177 24,16000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 250MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-5972Z Datasheet AFBR-5972Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2646-ND TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 1.669 - Immediate Available: 1.669 24,08000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5803Z Datasheet AFBR-5803Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1991-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC 599 - Immediate Available: 599 28,90000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 502 - Immediate Available: 502 28,90000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5805Z Datasheet AFBR-5805Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2348-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9 244 - Immediate Available: 244 28,90000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet AFBR-5715PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2245-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 240 - Immediate Available: 240 29,10000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2263-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 157 - Immediate Available: 157 29,10000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1986-ND TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 110 - Immediate Available: 110 29,10000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1713-ND TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 189 - Immediate Available: 189 29,58000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1987-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM 4.663 - Immediate Available: 4.663 30,53000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-59R5LZ Datasheet AFBR-59R5LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1995-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7 1.248 - Immediate Available: 1.248 30,53000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Through Hole
AFBR-57R5AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5AEZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2183-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 753 - Immediate Available: 753 30,53000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5921ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5921ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2349-ND TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5 391 - Immediate Available: 391 30,53000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 193 - Immediate Available: 193 31,80000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2347-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 1.289 - Immediate Available: 1.289 33,24000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5710APZ Datasheet AFBR-5710APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2927-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH 517 - Immediate Available: 517 33,39000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2343-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 380 - Immediate Available: 380 33,39000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5710ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2926-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH 213 - Immediate Available: 213 33,39000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 2.022 - Immediate Available: 2.022 34,61000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57D9AMZ Datasheet AFBR-57D9AMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3242-ND TRANSCEIVER 1.286 - Immediate Available: 1.286 34,61000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 8.5Gbd 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 561 - Immediate Available: 561 36,34000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 509 - Immediate Available: 509 36,34000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-709SMZ Datasheet AFBR-709SMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3106-ND 10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M 1.374 - Immediate Available: 1.374 39,80000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 10Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF8519F2GCL Datasheet FTLF8519F2GCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1036-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 574 - Immediate Available: 574 43,26000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5715PZ Datasheet AFCT-5715PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2353-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL DMI 171 - Immediate Available: 171 43,26000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14V ~ 3.47V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 1/85
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

05:34:19 4.20.2019