Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 2.096
2.096 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2.096 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/84
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
EUR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-59F2Z Datasheet AFBR-59F2Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3468-ND TXRX LVDS CLAMP 151 - Immediate Available: 151 23,86000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 250MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-5972EZ Datasheet AFBR-5972EZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3466-ND TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 156 - Immediate Available: 156 28,56000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5803Z Datasheet AFBR-5803Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1991-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC 984 - Immediate Available: 984 28,55000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 694 - Immediate Available: 694 28,55000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1986-ND TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 269 - Immediate Available: 269 28,75000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet AFBR-5715PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2245-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 208 - Immediate Available: 208 28,75000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2263-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 194 - Immediate Available: 194 28,75000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2925-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 84 - Immediate Available: 84 28,75000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1713-ND TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 280 - Immediate Available: 280 29,22000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1987-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM 4.435 - Immediate Available: 4.435 30,16000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5AEZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2183-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 1.462 - Immediate Available: 1.462 30,16000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-59R5LZ Datasheet AFBR-59R5LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1995-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7 1.272 - Immediate Available: 1.272 30,16000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Through Hole
AFBR-5921ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5921ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2349-ND TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5 545 - Immediate Available: 545 30,16000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 294 - Immediate Available: 294 31,41000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1989-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC EXT TEMP 267 - Immediate Available: 267 31,41000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2347-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 1.779 - Immediate Available: 1.779 32,84000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 447 - Immediate Available: 447 32,84000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2343-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 780 - Immediate Available: 780 32,99000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5710ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2926-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH 174 - Immediate Available: 174 32,99000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710APZ Datasheet AFBR-5710APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2927-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH 101 - Immediate Available: 101 32,99000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 4.316 - Immediate Available: 4.316 34,19000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57D9AMZ Datasheet AFBR-57D9AMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3242-ND TRANSCEIVER 1.694 - Immediate Available: 1.694 34,19000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 8.5Gbd 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 1.082 - Immediate Available: 1.082 35,90000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 158 - Immediate Available: 158 35,90000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-709SMZ Datasheet AFBR-709SMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3106-ND 10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M 2.560 - Immediate Available: 2.560 39,32000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 10Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
Results per Page
Page 1/84
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

13:30:28 12.14.2018