Product Index > Kits > Cable Assemblies

Results: 24
24 Remaining
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Kit Type
Clear
Values
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
24 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/1
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
EUR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Packaging Series Part Status Kit Type Values
   
6534 Datasheet 6534 - Pomona Electronics 501-1813-ND KIT BNC COAXIAL TEST LEADS 7PCS 13 - Immediate Available: 13 120,29000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
2249-C Active Test Leads 7 pcs in 7 different lengths, 1 ft ~ 10 ft. lengths
1828869-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1828869-1-ND
CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/SC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
311,44000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 10 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, 2 ea LC to SC, 6 ea Clips
1828869-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1828869-2-ND
CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/ST 0 Available: 0 311,44000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 10 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, 6 ea LC to ST, 6 ea Clips
1828869-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1828869-3-ND
CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/LC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
311,44000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 10 pcs - 4 ea LC to LC, 6 ea Clips
1828867-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1828867-2-ND
CABLE LC 50/125 TEST KIT LC/ST 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
312,28000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, LC to ST, 50/125 Mandrel, 8 ea Clips
1828868-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1828868-1-ND
CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/SC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
312,28000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, LC to SC, 62.5/125 Mandrel, 8 ea Clips
1828868-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1828868-2-ND
CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/ST 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
312,28000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, LC to ST, 62.5/125 Mandrel, 8 ea Clips
1828868-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1828868-3-ND
CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/LC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
312,28000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 4 ea LC to LC, 2 ea 62.5/125 Mandrel, 8 ea Clips
1828867-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1828867-1-ND
CABLE LC 50/125 TEST KIT LC/SC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
370,05000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, LC to SC, 50/125 Mandrel, 8 ea Clips
VA26-3.50M-3.50F-60 Datasheet Photo Not Available VA26-3.50M-3.50F-60-ND PRECISION 3.50 TESTCABLESET VA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2.701,12000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase RPC Active Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 3.5mm to 3.5mm
VA26-NM-NM-60 Datasheet Photo Not Available VA26-NM-NM-60-ND PRECISION N TYPE TESTCABLESET VA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2.701,12000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase RPC Active Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea N to N
VA26-PC7-PC7-60 Datasheet Photo Not Available VA26-PC7-PC7-60-ND PRECISION 7 TESTCABLESET VA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2.701,12000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase RPC Active Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 7.0mm to 7.0mm
VA26-TP-3.50-60 Datasheet Photo Not Available VA26-TP-3.50-60-ND PRECISION 3.50 TESTCABLESET VA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2.701,12000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase RPC Active Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 3.5mm to 3.5mm
VA26-TP-N-60 Datasheet Photo Not Available VA26-TP-N-60-ND PRECISION 3.50/N TYPE TESTCABLES 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2.701,12000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase RPC Active Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 3.5mm to N
VA26-TP-PC7-60 Datasheet Photo Not Available VA26-TP-PC7-60-ND PRECISION 3.50/7 TESTCABLESET VA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2.701,12000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase RPC Active Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 3.5mm to 7.0mm
VA26-TP-W-60 Datasheet Photo Not Available VA26-TP-W-60-ND PRECISION 3.50/SL TESTCABLESET V 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2.701,12000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase RPC Active Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 3.5mm to SL
VA75A-NM-NM-60 Datasheet Photo Not Available VA75A-NM-NM-60-ND TESTCABLESET VA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2.792,63000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase RPC Active Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea N to N
VA40-TP-2.92-60 Datasheet Photo Not Available VA40-TP-2.92-60-ND PRECISION 2.92 TESTCABLESET VA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
3.373,80000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase RPC Active Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 2.92mm to 2.92mm
VA40-TP-W-60 Datasheet Photo Not Available VA40-TP-W-60-ND PRECISION 2.92/SL TESTCABLESET V 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
3.376,63000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase RPC Active Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 2.92mm to SL
VA41-TP-2.92-60 Datasheet Photo Not Available VA41-TP-2.92-60-ND PRECISION 2.40/2.92 TESTCABLESET 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
3.481,34000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase RPC Active Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 2.4mm to 2.94mm
VA41-TP-2.40-60 Datasheet Photo Not Available VA41-TP-2.40-60-ND PRECISION 2.40 TESTCABLESET VA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
3.665,33000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase RPC Active Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 2.4mm to 2.4mm
VA41-TP-W-60 Datasheet Photo Not Available VA41-TP-W-60-ND PRECISION 2.40/SL TESTCABLESET V 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
3.665,33000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase RPC Active Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 2.4mm to SL
VA50-TP-2.40-60 Datasheet Photo Not Available VA50-TP-2.40-60-ND PRECISION 2.40 TESTCABLESET VA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
3.687,02000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase RPC Active Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 2.4mm to 2.4mm
VA70-TP-1.85-60 Datasheet Photo Not Available VA70-TP-1.85-60-ND 1.85 KIT TESTCABLESET VA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
6.491,23000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase RPC Active Test Leads 2 pc - 2 ea 1.85mm to 1.85mm
Results per Page
Page 1/1

12:11:53 11.19.2018