EUR | USD

Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Accessories

Results: 16
16 Remaining
Filter Options:
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Accessory Type
Clear
For Use With/Related Products
Clear
Specifications
Clear
Material
Clear
Color
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
16 Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/1
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
EUR
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Accessory Type For Use With/Related Products Specifications Material Color
   
1041800 Datasheet Photo Not Available 277-18133-ND 1041800 SC FIBER OPTIC COUPLING 20 - Immediate Available: 20 17,55000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Coupler SC Connectors Singlemode, Simplex Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) Black
1041780 Datasheet Photo Not Available 277-18132-ND 1041780 LC FIBER OPTIC COUPLING 13 - Immediate Available: 13 20,05000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Coupler LC Duplex Connectors Duplex, Singlemode Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) Black
1041820 Datasheet 1041820 - Phoenix Contact 277-18134-ND 1041820 FIBER OPTIC COUPLING 20 - Immediate Available: 20 21,31000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Coupler MTP Connectors Straight
-
Black
1041840 Datasheet Photo Not Available 277-18135-ND 1041840 FIBER OPTIC COUPLING 20 - Immediate Available: 20 21,31000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Coupler MTP Connectors Straight
-
Black
1405235 Datasheet 1405235 - Phoenix Contact 277-18076-ND 1405235 PANEL MNT FRAME FOR SCRJ DUPLEX 9 - Immediate
3 - Factory Stock
Available: 9
67,20000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
PLUSCON VS Active Panel Mount Frame SCRJ Duplex Connectors
-
Zinc Die Cast Silver
1657889 Datasheet 1657889 - Phoenix Contact 1657889-ND 1657889 PANEL MNT FRAME FOR SCRJ DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
3,23000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
PLUSCON VS Active Panel Mount Frame SCRJ Duplex Receptacles
-
Polyamide (PA), Nylon, Glass Filled Black
1608061 Datasheet 1608061 - Phoenix Contact 1608061-ND 1608061 PANEL MNT FRAME FOR SCRJ DUPLEX 35 - Factory Stock 3,75000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
PLUSCON VS Active Panel Mount Frame SCRJ Duplex Receptacles
-
Zinc Die Cast Silver
1653757 Datasheet 1653757 - Phoenix Contact 277-8501-ND 1653757 COVER FOR MALE INSERT 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
5,39400 € 5
Non-Stock
Minimum: 5
-
PLUSCON VS Active Cover Male Insert
-
Polyamide (PA), Nylon Gray
1608210 Datasheet 1608210 - Phoenix Contact 1608210-ND 1608210 PANEL MNT FRAME FOR SCRJ DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
17,53000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
PLUSCON VS Active Panel Mount Frame SCRJ Duplex Connectors
-
Polyamide (PA), Nylon, Glass Filled Black
1405374 Datasheet 1405374 - Phoenix Contact 1405374-ND 1405374 PANEL MNT FRAME FOR SCRJ DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
65,49000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
PLUSCON VS Active Panel Mount Frame SCRJ Duplex Connectors
-
Zinc Die Cast Silver
1420207 Datasheet 1420207 - Phoenix Contact 1420207-ND 1420207 PANEL MNT FRAME FOR SCRJ DUPLEX 0 Available: 0 81,44000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
PLUSCON VS Active Panel Mount Frame SCRJ Duplex Connectors Singlemode Zinc Die Cast Silver
-
1420210 - Phoenix Contact 1420210-ND 1420210 PANEL MOUNT FRAME FOR LC CONN 0 Available: 0 88,52000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
PLUSCON VS Active Panel Mount Frame LC Connectors Duplex Zinc Die Cast Silver
1420223 Datasheet 1420223 - Phoenix Contact 1420223-ND 1420223 PANEL MOUNT FRAME FOR LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0 88,52000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
PLUSCON VS Active Panel Mount Frame LC Duplex Connectors Singlemode Zinc Die Cast Silver
1406421 Datasheet 1406421 - Phoenix Contact 1406421-ND 1406421 FOC-M12-RS-POF 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
302,55000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Contact FO-FC Connectors Multimode, 12 Channel
-
-
1406422 Datasheet 1406422 - Phoenix Contact 1406422-ND 1406422 FOC-M12-RS-HCS 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
332,79000 € 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Contact FO-FC Connectors Multimode, 12 Channel
-
-
1420197 Datasheet 1420197 - Phoenix Contact 1420197-ND
1420197 PANEL MNT FRAME FOR SCRJ DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
PLUSCON VS Obsolete Panel Mount Frame SCRJ Duplex Connectors Multimode/POF Zinc Die Cast Silver
Results per Page
Page 1/1

20:57:37 11.14.2019