Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 167
167 Remaining
Filter Options:
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
Ratings
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
167 Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/7
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
EUR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
2989158 Datasheet 2989158 - Phoenix Contact 277-14986-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC 2 - Immediate Available: 2 81,87000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2989187 Datasheet 2989187 - Phoenix Contact 277-18125-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC 5 - Immediate Available: 5 102,34000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2989190 Datasheet 2989190 - Phoenix Contact 277-18126-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC 5 - Immediate Available: 5 102,34000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2989242 Datasheet 2989242 - Phoenix Contact 277-18127-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC 5 - Immediate Available: 5 102,34000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2901832 Datasheet 2901832 - Phoenix Contact 277-18119-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC 5 - Immediate Available: 5 102,34000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2901836 Datasheet 2901836 - Phoenix Contact 277-18122-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC 5 - Immediate Available: 5 102,34000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2989349 Datasheet 2989349 - Phoenix Contact 277-18130-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC 5 - Immediate Available: 5 113,71000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2989284 Datasheet 2989284 - Phoenix Contact 277-18128-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC 5 - Immediate Available: 5 114,83000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2989297 Datasheet 2989297 - Phoenix Contact 277-18129-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC 5 - Immediate
2 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 5
114,83000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2901830 Datasheet 2901830 - Phoenix Contact 277-18117-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC 5 - Immediate Available: 5 114,83000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2901833 Datasheet 2901833 - Phoenix Contact 277-18120-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC 5 - Immediate Available: 5 114,83000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2901837 Datasheet 2901837 - Phoenix Contact 277-18123-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC 5 - Immediate Available: 5 114,83000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2901834 Datasheet 2901834 - Phoenix Contact 277-18121-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC 5 - Immediate Available: 5 177,60000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2901838 Datasheet 2901838 - Phoenix Contact 277-18124-ND FLSMPATCH5,0ST-ST 5 - Immediate Available: 5 205,79000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2901831 Datasheet 2901831 - Phoenix Contact 277-18118-ND FLSMPATCH5,0SC-SC 5 - Immediate Available: 5 205,79000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2901826 Datasheet Photo Not Available 277-18113-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC 5 - Immediate Available: 5 205,79000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2901828 Datasheet Photo Not Available 277-18115-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC 5 - Immediate Available: 5 205,79000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2901827 Datasheet Photo Not Available 277-18114-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC 3 - Immediate Available: 3 205,79000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1415353 Datasheet Photo Not Available 277-18139-ND FO CABLE 12POS 10M 10 - Immediate Available: 10 491,86000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Q-ODC Q-ODC
-
-
IP68 62.5/125 32.8' (10.0m)
-
-
2901805 Datasheet 2901805 - Phoenix Contact 277-14799-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC 1 - Immediate Available: 1 81,87000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2901829 Datasheet 2901829 - Phoenix Contact 277-18116-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
102,34000 € 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 3000005-ND FIBER OPTICS CABLE 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
3,02269 € 1.000
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1.000
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1409824 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1409824-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 1M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
37,77000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
-
Active ST (2) ST (2)
-
Twin Zip IP20 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM2
-
1409819 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1409819-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-ST DUPLEX 1M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
38,33000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
-
Active SC Duplex ST (2)
-
Twin Zip IP20 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM2
-
1413832 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1413832-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
38,92000 € 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
-
Active ST (2) ST (2)
-
Twin Zip IP20 62.5/125
-
Multimode, Duplex, OM1
-
Results per Page
Page 1/7
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

11:19:25 7.16.2019