N370-01M Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 8.3/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Price & Procurement
211 In Stock
Can ship immediately Factory Stock : 3.950
 

Quantity

Add to List

All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 19,65000 €19,65
10 17,73400 €177,34
25 16,99040 €424,76
50 15,92860 €796,43
100 15,39770 €1.539,77
250 14,54816 €3.637,04
500 14,12340 €7.061,70

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Unit Price
€19,65000

Excludes VAT

€23,38350

Includes VAT

N370-01M

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number TL835-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Tripp Lite

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number N370-01M
Copy  
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 8.3/125 3.3' (1.0m)

Copy  
Customer Reference
Documents & Media
Datasheets N370-01M Datasheet
Environmental Information RoHS3 Cert
HTML Datasheet N370-01M Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Tripp Lite
Series -
Packaging Bulk 
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter -
Cable Type Twin Zip
Features Riser, Zipcord
Fiber Type 8.3/125
Length - Overall 3.3' (1.0m)
Type Singlemode, Duplex
Ratings FDDI, OFNR
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Yellow
Color - Connectors Blue
Insertion Loss 0.20dB
Jacket (Insulation) Material Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) Not Applicable
You May Also Be Interested In

N370-10M

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 10M

Tripp Lite

€25,35000 Details

LCLC-SDTP050

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M

Bel Inc.

€14,86000 Details

N370-03M

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M

Tripp Lite

€20,28000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names N370-01M-ND
TL835