N320-001 Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 1.00' (305mm)
Price & Procurement
262 In Stock
Can ship immediately Factory Stock : 750
 

Quantity

Add to List

All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 16,54000 €16,54
10 14,33900 €143,39
25 13,59080 €339,77
50 13,39380 €669,69
100 11,81800 €1.181,80
250 11,03016 €2.757,54
500 10,79380 €5.396,90

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Unit Price
€16,54000

Excludes VAT

€19,68260

Includes VAT

Alternate Length
  • Digi-Key Part Number: N320-61M-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 61M
  • Quantity Available: 172 - Factory Stock 
  • Digi-Key Part Number: TL1514-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 46M
  • Quantity Available: 10 - Immediate
    70 - Factory Stock 
  • Digi-Key Part Number: N320-405-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC 123.4M
  • Quantity Available: 26 - Factory Stock 
  • Digi-Key Part Number: TL1513-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 30M
  • Quantity Available: 800 - Factory Stock 
  • Digi-Key Part Number: TL834-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 25M
  • Quantity Available: 12 - Immediate
    50 - Factory Stock 

N320-001

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number TL2117-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Tripp Lite

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number N320-001
Copy  
Description FIBER OPTC CBL LC-LC DUPLX 305MM
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 1.00' (305mm)

Copy  
Customer Reference
Documents & Media
Datasheets N320-001 Datasheet
Environmental Information RoHS3 Cert
HTML Datasheet N320-001 Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Tripp Lite
Series -
Packaging Bulk 
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter -
Cable Type Twin Zip
Features Riser, Zipcord
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 1.00' (305mm)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings FDDI, OFNR
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors Beige
Insertion Loss 0.20dB
Jacket (Insulation) Material Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) Not Applicable
You May Also Be Interested In

N320-01M

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M

Tripp Lite

€15,82000 Details

3123

WASHER FLAT #6 NYLON

Keystone Electronics

€0,09000 Details

1061151106

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

€20,76000 Details

FTLX1370W4BTL

TXRX 1310NM 10GB SFP+ LC

Finisar Corporation

€63,00000 Details

0451300403

NANO-FIT 4CIRCUIT 300MM

Molex

€4,96000 Details

TG-A486G-150-150-1.0-0

THERM PAD 150MMX150MM GRAY

t-Global Technology

€30,75000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names N320-001-ND
TL2117