EUR | USD
Favorite

Photo Not Available
1041800 Connector Coupler For SC Connectors
Price & Procurement
20 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 17,48000 17,48 €
10 15,77400 157,74 €
25 15,11240 377,81 €
50 14,16800 708,40 €
100 13,69560 1.369,56 €
250 12,94000 3.235,00 €
500 12,56218 6.281,09 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

1041800

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 277-18133-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1041800
Copy  
Description SC FIBER OPTIC COUPLING
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
Detailed Description

Connector Coupler For SC Connectors

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1041800 Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Phoenix Contact
Series -
Part Status Active
Accessory Type Coupler
For Use With/Related Products SC Connectors
Specifications Singlemode, Simplex
Material Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
Color Black
Material Flammability Rating UL94 V-0
Ingress Protection IP20
Operating Temperature -10°C ~ 70°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 277-18133
FOC-I-D1PGR-S/SCGCSM