Price & Procurement
1.344 In Stock
Can ship immediately Factory Stock : 100
 

Quantity

Add to List

All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 43,01000 €43,01
10 37,18500 €371,85
100 32,53780 €3.253,78

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Unit Price
€43,01000

Excludes VAT

€51,18190

Includes VAT

1061271590

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM8677-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Molex

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1061271590
Copy  
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In

Copy  
Customer Reference
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106127
Packaging Bulk 
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
Housing Material Polymer
Ferrule Material Zirconia
Features Dust Cap, Shutter
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating UL94 V-0
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
Base Part Number 106127
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

1061152100

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

€58,46000 Details

1061151130

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

€25,77000 Details

1061271400

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

€35,81000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 100
Other Names 106127-1590
861271590
WM8677