Price & Procurement
1.010 In Stock
Can ship immediately Factory Stock : 200
 

Quantity

Add to List

All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 21,85000 €21,85
10 18,90100 €189,01
100 16,18340 €1.618,34

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Unit Price
€21,85000

Excludes VAT

€26,00150

Includes VAT

1061151110

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM3657-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Molex

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1061151110
Copy  
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)

Copy  
Customer Reference
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106115
Packaging Tray 
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Housing Material Zinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material Zirconia
Features Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
Base Part Number 106115
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

1061162100

CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX

Molex

€51,85000 Details

1061151100

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

€52,44000 Details

R30-6700594

ROUND SPACER M3 NYLON 5MM

Harwin Inc.

€0,43000 Details

1061152100

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

€58,06000 Details

1061151106

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

€20,76000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 100
Other Names 0106115-1110
01061151110
106115-1110
WM3657