FTLX8574D3BCV Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.3Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
2.475 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity

Add to List

All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 46,38000 €46,38
10 38,42300 €384,23
80 38,15550 €3.052,44

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Unit Price
€46,38000

Excludes VAT

€55,19220

Includes VAT

FTLX8574D3BCV

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1170-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLX8574D3BCV
Copy  
Description TXRX OPT 1G/10G 850NM
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 26 Weeks
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.3Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy  
Customer Reference
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX8574D3BCV
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
HTML Datasheet FTLX8574D3BCV
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Packaging Tray 
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.3Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
Base Part Number FTLX8574
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
California Prop 65
You May Also Be Interested In

FTLX8574D3BCL

TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

€50,04000 Details

FTLX1475D3BCV

TXRX 1310NM DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR

Finisar Corporation

€84,55000 Details

FTLF8524P3BNL

TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP

Finisar Corporation

€36,24000 Details

LCLC-3DTP020

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M

Bel Inc.

€12,62000 Details

FTLF8519P3BNL

TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V

Finisar Corporation

€36,21000 Details

FCLF8521P2BTL

COPPER SFP TXRX 1000BASE-T 100M

Finisar Corporation

€57,20000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 775-1170