FTLX1471D3BCV Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbs, 9.95 ~ 10.3Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
759 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity

Add to List

All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 108,11000 €108,11

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Unit Price
€108,11000

Excludes VAT

€128,65089

Includes VAT

FTLX1471D3BCV

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1109-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLX1471D3BCV
Copy  
Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 1310NM
Copy  
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbs, 9.95 ~ 10.3Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+

Copy  
Customer Reference
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1471D3BCV Specification
PCN Assembly/Origin Wafer/Mask Design Updates 18/Jan/2017
HTML Datasheet FTLX1471D3BCV Specification
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Packaging Bulk 
Part Status Not For New Designs
Data Rate 1.25Gbs, 9.95 ~ 10.3Gbs
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
Base Part Number FTLX1471
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
California Prop 65
You May Also Be Interested In

FTLX8574D3BCV

TXRX OPT 1G/10G 850NM

Finisar Corporation

€46,38000 Details

FTLX1475D3BCV

TXRX 1310NM DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR

Finisar Corporation

€84,55000 Details

FTLX1471D3BCL

TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

€99,20000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1089761
775-1109