FTLX1471D3BCL Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
143 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity

Add to List

All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 99,20000 €99,20

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Unit Price
€99,20000

Excludes VAT

€118,04800

Includes VAT

FTLX1471D3BCL

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1061-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLX1471D3BCL
Copy  
Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
Copy  
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy  
Customer Reference
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1471D3BCL
PCN Assembly/Origin Wafer/Mask Design Updates 18/Jan/2017
HTML Datasheet FTLX1471D3BCL
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Packaging Tray 
Part Status Not For New Designs
Data Rate 10Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
Base Part Number FTLX1471
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
California Prop 65
You May Also Be Interested In

FTLX1475D3BCL

TXRX 1310NM DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR

Finisar Corporation

€80,59000 Details

FCLF8521P2BTL

COPPER SFP TXRX 1000BASE-T 100M

Finisar Corporation

€57,20000 Details

FTLF1321P1BTL

TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

€70,02000 Details

FTLF1318P3BTL

TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

€54,10000 Details

FTLX8574D3BCL

TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

€50,04000 Details

FTLF1318P2BTL

TXRX OPT SFP 1.25GBPS 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

€68,86000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1061429
775-1061