EUR | USD
Favorite

FTLF8519P3BNL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Price & Procurement
332 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 36,97000 36,97 €
10 32,67100 326,71 €
100 24,93280 2.493,28 €

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLF8519P3BNL

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1083-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF8519P3BNL
Copy  
Description TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519P3B(x)yL Specification
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications General Purpose
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

FTLF1318P3BTL

TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

55,43000 € Details

FTLX8574D3BCL

TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

45,88000 € Details

FTLF8524P2BNV

TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

50,68000 € Details

LCLC-3DTP010

FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M

Bel Inc.

12,08000 € Details

SFPK-PF

CONN SFP RCPT W/CAGE 20POS R/A

Samtec Inc.

3,87000 € Details

2007194-1

CONN SFP+ CAGE SLD PCB

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

4,66000 € Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1104687
775-1083