FTSLB2MMFS01

DigiKey-Teilenr.
135-FTSLB2MMFS01-ND
Hersteller
Hersteller-Teilenummer
FTSLB2MMFS01
Beschreibung
FX FUS. OS2 LC_SX/A JK_2.0/250
Kundenreferenz
Detaillierte Beschreibung
Faseroptik Buchse Steckverbinder LC Simplex Grün
Produkteigenschaften
Typ
Beschreibung
Alle auswählen
Kategorie
Hersteller
Belden Inc.
Serie
Verpackung
Lose im Beutel
Status der Komponente
Aktiv
Art des Steckverbinders
LC
Steckverbindertyp
Buchse
Simplex/Duplex
Simplex
Modus
Multimode OS2
Faserkern-Durchmesser
-
Fasermantel-Durchmesser
-
Kabeldurchmesser
2,0mm
Montagetyp
Frei hängend
Befestigungstyp
Push-Pull
Gehäusefarbe
Grün
Manschettenfarbe
Schwarz
Schutzart (IP)
-
Merkmale
Staubkappe
Dämpfung - Art
-
Reflexion
-
Gehäusematerial
Kunststoff
Endhülsenmaterial
-
Körpermaterial
Zink-Druckguss
Betriebstemperatur
-40°C bis 75°C
Steckzyklen
-