Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1083-ND
Quantity Available 618
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519P3BNL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 2.125 Gb/s 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519P3B(x)yL Specification
FTLC9551REPM
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength 850nm
Applications General Purpose
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 30
Other Names 1104687
775-1083

07:54:58 12.9.2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 39,39000 39,39
10 33,53400 335,34
25 30,30200 757,55
100 28,78670 2.878,67
250 26,86760 6.716,90

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback