Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1020-ND
Quantity Available 64
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1324P2BTL

Description TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 4.25Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1324P2xTy
Catalog Page 325 (DE2011-DE PDF)
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 4.25Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1040541
775-1020

00:44:56 1.21.2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 102,79000 102,79
10 95,94200 959,42
25 94,22840 2.355,71
100 86,34740 8.634,74

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback