Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number NX7338BF-AA-AZ-ND
Quantity Available 27
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

NX7338BF-AA-AZ

Description Laser Diode 1310nm 110mW 400mA Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 21 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets NX7338BF-AA-AZ
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Laser Diodes

Manufacturer

CEL

Series -
Part Status Active
Wavelength 1310nm
Voltage - Input -
Current Rating 400mA
Power (Watts) 110mW
Package / Case Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
 
You May Also Be Interested In
  • NX7538BF-AA-AZ - CEL | NX7538BF-AA-AZ-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • NX7538BF-AA-AZ
  • CEL
  • LASER DIODE MODULE 1 550NM 80MW
  • Unit Price 269,68000
  • NX7538BF-AA-AZ-ND
  • Photo Not Available
  • NX7339BB-AA-AZ
  • CEL
  • LASER DIODE 1310NM 50MW MODULE
  • Unit Price 203,64000
  • NX7339BB-AA-AZ-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names NX7338BF-AA-AZ-P

10:10:07 12.3.2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 250,86000 250,86
10 245,20600 2.452,06
25 235,77520 5.894,38

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback